Chuck Campbell

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/5/1969 , Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada

Birth Name

Charles Campbell

Gender

Male

Biography:

Born in Halifax, Nova Scotia, he got a BA in Theatre at Dalhouise University, and has been active in the Toronto acting scene for awhile. He currently resides in Vancouver, British Columbia