Chuck Comeau

Follow
Chuck Comeau

Born

9/17/1979, Montreal, Canada

Birth Name

Charles Comeau

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chales-Andr ( Chuck ) Comeau is the drummer in pop-punk band Named Simple plan . He was born in September 17 , 1979 in montral canada ( age 27 ). Chuck and bandmate Pierre Bouvier were in a band called "reset" But pierre left because of artistic differences…more

Credits