Chuck Menville

Follow
Chuck Menville

Born

4/17/1940, Baton Rouge, Louisiana

Died

6/15/1992

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Check Menville
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Father of Scott Menville, voice of Robin of Teen Titans, etc. Writer for Batman: The Animated Series.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW