Chuck Palahniuk

Follow
Chuck Palahniuk

Born

2/21/1962, Pasco, Washington, USA

Birth Name

Charles Michael Palahniuk

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Chuck Palahniuk. Add a Biography

Credits