Chuck Palahniuk

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

2/21/1962 , Pasco, Washington, USA

Birth Name

Charles Michael Palahniuk

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Chuck Palahniuk. Add a Biography