Chuck Palumbo

Follow
Chuck Palumbo

Born

6/15/1971, West Warwick, Rhode Island, USA

Birth Name

Charles Ronald Palumbo Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chuck, Chucky, Chucky P, Custom Chucky P, The Dude, Jungle Jim, The Main Event
7.7
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chuck is a Italian American professional wrestler who is signed to the SmackDown brand. He began in the independent league in 1998. He debuted in the WWE on the SmackDown brand in 2002, & mostly worked with a tag team partner. He was released in 2005, & sent…more

Credits