Chuck Woolery

Follow
Chuck Woolery

Born

3/16/1941, Ashland, Kentucky

Birth Name

Charles Herbert Woolery

Gender

Male
8.9
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT
Is married to Teri Nelson step granddaughter of Ozzie and Harriet and stepdaughter of David.They had twins Shawn and Michael.Chuck was married 3 times and has 8 children Carrie, Kitty, Chad, etc. Chuck stands 6’ 1” tall.

Credits