Chuck Zito

Follow
Chuck Zito

Born

3/1/1953, Bronx, New York

Birth Name

Charles Zito, Jr.

Gender

Male
8.1
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
20 year Hell's Angel member, and past president of the New York Nomad chapter, Chuck is best known for his rols as prisoner Chucky Pancamo in the HBO series "Oz". Chuck also once worked as a bodyguard to several stars, including Liza Minelli, Pamela Anderson, Mickey Rourke, Sylvester…more

Credits