Chynna Phillips

Follow
Chynna Phillips

Born

2/12/1968, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Gilliam Chynna Phillips

Gender

Female
  • Tony Dovolani and Chynna Phillips rehear...
  • Chynna Phillips on Dancing with the Star...
  • Chynna Phillips and Tony Dovolani on Dan...
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Chynna Phillips. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Chynna Phillips yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW