Ciara

Follow
Ciara

Born

10/25/1985, Austin, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Ciara Princess Harris

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Ciara Harris, Ciara Princess Harris
8.5
User Rating
94 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ciara Princess Harris was born October 25, 1985. She moved from several places, because her father was in the army. When her mom knew that she was going to be a singer/superstar is when she picked Ciara up from day care in California and she knew every song…more

Credits