Cindi Leive

Follow
Cindi Leive

Born

1/21/1967

Birth Name

Cynthia M. Leive

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Cynthia Leive
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Cindi Leive is the editor-in-chief for Glamour magazine and has previously edited for Self magazine. She is a regular contributor for the Today show on women's issues. She graduated from Swathmore College.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Cindi Leive yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW