Cindy Crawford

Follow
Cindy Crawford

Born

2/20/1966, De Kalb, Illinois

Birth Name

Cynthia Ann Crawford

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Cindy Crawford-Gere
8.8
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Cindy Crawford is one of the most well-known models in the world, whose modeling career has spanned three decades and led to other opportunities such as acting and product endorsements. Cynthia Ann Crawford was born on February 20th, 1966 to John Crawford and Jennifer Moluf. At the age…more

Credits