Cindy Morgan

Follow
Cindy Morgan

Born

9/29/1954, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Cynthia Cichorski

Gender

Female
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Best known as "Lacey Underall" in CADDYSHACK, and "Yori" in TRON, Cindy Morgan was born Cynthia Ann Cichorski on September 29 in Chicago, Ill, not far from Wrigley field. The daughter of a Polish factory worker and German mother, Cindy survived 12 years of Catholic school and was…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Cindy Morgan yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW