CJ Wilson

Follow
CJ Wilson

Born

11/18/1980, Newport Beach, California

Birth Name

Christopher John Wilson

Gender

Male
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

The "ace" of the Texas Rangers lineup, CJ Wilson is a pitcher who made his debut on June 11, 2005. Wilson was initially drafted in 2001.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed CJ Wilson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW