Claire Brennan

Follow
Claire Brennan

Born

9/25/1934, Orange County, California

Died

11/27/1977

Birth Name

Helen Lucille Munkhoff

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Claire Brennen, Claire Brennan
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Claire Brennan. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes