Claire Byrne

Follow
Claire Byrne

Born

2/12/1981, Westchester County, New York, USA

Birth Name

Mary Claire Byrne

Gender

Female
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Claire has two older brothers, Ronan and Conor.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Claire Byrne yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW