Claire Carleton

Follow
Claire Carleton

Born

9/28/1913, New York, New York, USA

Died

12/11/1979

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Clara Carleton
2.8
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Claire Carleton. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Claire Carleton yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW