Claire Chitham

Follow
Claire Chitham

Born

7/12/1978, Auckland, New Zealand

Birth Name

Claire Margaret Chitham

Gender

Female
8.3
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Claire is a New Zealand actress best known for her roles of Waverly Wilson on Shortland Street and Aurora Bay on Outrageous Fortune.

Credits