Claire Goose

Follow
Claire Goose

Born

2/10/1975, Edinburgh

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Clare Goose, Clare Goose
  • Claire Goose guest stars as Kathleen in ...
  • Claire Goose plays Katleen, an old frien...
  • Claire Goose
9.2
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Claire Goose. Add a Biography

Credits