Claire Malis

Follow
Claire Malis

Born

2/17/1944, Gary, Indiana, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Claire Malis Calloway, Clare Malis Callaway, Claire Malis Callaway
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Claire Malis. Add a Biography

Credits