Clara Thomas

Follow
Clara Thomas

Born

3/16/1993, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Clara Lauren Thomas

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Clara Lauren Thomas
8.6
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Clara started her career at 4 years old playing "the girl on the lake" on the blockbuster movie "What Dreams May Come" starring Robin Williams. Since then, Clara has appeared in TV Shows such as Charmed and Passions and several commercials and has been making print job as…more

Credits