Clare Calbraith

Follow
Clare Calbraith

Born

1/1/1974, Winsford, Cheshire, England, United Kingdom

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Claire Calbraith
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Clare Calbraith was born in Winsford Cheshire on the 1 January 1974 to mother Val and father.Born to a teenage mum - Val, Clare was bought up in Winsford in Cheshire. Her father a postman. She has two sisters born 1983 and 1992 and a brother born 1980.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Clare Calbraith yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW