Clare Kelly

Follow
Clare Kelly

Born

2/25/1922, Manchester, Lancashire, England

Died

2/18/2001

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Claire Kelly
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Clare Kelly. Add a Biography

Credits