Clarence Kolb

Follow
Clarence Kolb

Born

7/31/1874, Cleveland, OH

Died

11/25/1964

Birth Name

Clarence William Kolb

Gender

8.9
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Clarence Kolb. Add a Biography

Credits