Clark Johnson

Follow
Clark Johnson

Born

8/10/1954, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Clarke Johnson, J. Clark Johnson, D. Clark Johnson, David Clark Johnson
9.3
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
Clark is biracial and was born in September of 1954 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania. He moved to Canada in and his teens. He attended Concordia University in Montreal. At one time he played for the Toronto Argonauts football team in the Canadian Football league. His career in film and…more

Credits