Clark Kellogg

Follow
Clark Kellogg

Born

7/2/1961, Cleveland, Ohio, USA

Birth Name

Clark Clifton Kellogg Jr.

Gender

Male
7.3
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Clark Kellogg played in the NBA from 1982-1986, but he is better known for his work as a basketball commentator. Kellogg is the lead analyst for NCAA basketball on CBS as well as the Indiana Pacers.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW