Claude Stroud

Follow
Claude Stroud

Born

3/26/1907, Kauffman, Texas, USA

Died

10/16/1985

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Claud Stroud
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Claude Stroud. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Claude Stroud yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW