Claudia Christian

Follow
Claudia Christian

Born

8/10/1965, Glendale, California, USA

Birth Name

Claudia Ann Christian

Gender

Female

Also Known As

CC
9.3
User Rating
78 votes

Biography

EDIT
From a very young age, Claudia Christian was a very determined and driven person who knew what she wanted to do with her life -- she wanted to perform for an audience. She was born to a German mother and an Irish father. To say the least, her…more

Credits