Claudia Jennings

Follow
Claudia Jennings

Born

12/20/1949, Illinois

Died

10/3/1979

Birth Name

Mary Eileen Chesterton

Gender

Female
8.1
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Claudia Jennings was born Mary Eileen Chesterton, in 1949; she was raised in Milwaukee. In 1966, her family moved to Evanston, Illinois. In high school, Claudia got the nickname Mimi; she also got interested in acting. She graduated high school in 1967. The beautiful, 5'6" redhead then moved…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Claudia Jennings yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW