Claudia Winkleman

Follow
Claudia Winkleman

Born

1/15/1972

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Claudia Winkelman, Cladia Winkleman
  • Claudia Winkleman and Steve Jones presen...
  • Claudia Winkleman and Steve Jones presen...
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Claudia graduated from Cambridge with an MA Hons in History of Art. She has since appeared in many television shows including presenting The National Lottery and Strictly Come Dancing: It Takes Two as well as several guest appearances on Never Mind The Buzzcocks and Have I Got Newsmore

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW