TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Claudine Auger

Follow
Claudine Auger

Born

4/26/1941, Paris, France

Birth Name

Claudine Oger

Gender

Female
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Claudine Auger. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Claudine Auger yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW