Claudine Longet

Follow
Claudine Longet

Born

1/29/1942, Paris, France

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Mrs. Andy Williams
6.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Claudine Longet. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Claudine Longet yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW