Clay Guida

Follow
Clay Guida

Born

12/8/1981, Round Lake, Illinois

Birth Name

Clayton Charles Guida

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Carpenter
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Clay Guida is nicknamed "The Carpenter" for his unparalleled work ethic inside the Octagon. He holds notable victories over Takanori Gomi, Anthony Pettis and Nate Diaz.

Credits