Clay Matthews

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

5/14/1986 , Northridge, California

Birth Name

William Clay Matthews III

Gender

Male

Biography:

Clay Matthews is a linebacker for the Green Bay Packers, a team he won a Super Bowl with during the 2010 season. Matthews played his college football at USC.