Clayne Crawford

Follow
Clayne Crawford

Born

4/20/1978, Clay, Alabama, USA

Birth Name

Joey Crawford

Gender

Male
8.8
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born and bred in Clay, Alabama, Joey Crawford moved to Los Angeles to make it big -Only on the baseball field. A knee injury later, Joey changed his name in honour of a family ancestor and played around until he liked Clayne, because people wouldn't remember Joey, but…more

Credits