Clayton Kershaw

Follow
Clayton Kershaw

Born

3/19/1988, Dallas, Texas

Birth Name

Clayton Edward Kershaw

Gender

Male
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Clayton Kershaw is a pitcher for the Los Angeles Dodgers. At a young age he has already established himself as the ace of the storied franchise. Kershaw made his first All-Star team in 2011.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Clayton Kershaw yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW