Clayton Snyder

Follow
Clayton Snyder

Born

9/9/1987, Southern California

Birth Name

Clayton Travis Snyder

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Cheetos Martini
9.8
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Full Name: Clayton Travis Snyder Date of Birth: September 9, 1987 Birth Place: Southern California Height: 6'1" Hair Color: Brown with chlorine highlights Eye Color: Hazel Siblings: Doug and Devin Pets: Peso (Catalina Macaw), Pidgy (Parrotlet), Wilber, Leo, Utinni (Desert Tortoises), Lucy and Ricky (Box Turtles) Grade Level:…more

Credits