Clea DuVall

Follow
Clea DuVall

Born

9/25/1977, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Clea Helen D'etienne DuVall

Gender

Female
  • Clea DuVall as Sue Parsons stars in Virt...
9.2
User Rating
83 votes

Biography

EDIT
Clea DuVall was born on September 25, 1977 in Los Angeles, California. As a teenager, Clea dropped out of high school and got her own apartment and a job, because her parents were in the middle of a nasty divorce and she couldn't handle the pressure. When Clea…more

Credits