Clem R. Widrig

Follow
Clem R. Widrig

Born

1/4/1908, Washington, USA

Died

12/3/1971

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Clem Widrig
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Property Master

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW