Clement von Franckenstein

Follow
Clement von Franckenstein

Born

5/28/1944, Sunninghill, Buckingham, England, UK

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Clement Franckenstein, Clement von Franchenstein, Clement von Frankenstein, Clement Von Franckenstein
6.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Clement von Franckenstein. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Clement von Franckenstein yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW