Clementine Ford

Follow
Clementine Ford

Born

1/1/1980

Birth Name

Clementine Shepherd-Ford

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Clementine Shepherd-Ford
7.5
User Rating
26 votes

Biography

EDIT
Clementine made her acting debut on two episodes of her mother's sitcom "Cybill," in the late 1990s. Of course she got the job due to her mother being the lead and producer of the show. Since then Clementine has had small roles in great films, such as "American…more

Credits