Cleo King

Follow
Cleo King

Born

8/21/1960, Chicago, Illinois - USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Cleo Francesca King
8.7
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
Although recognized as guest starring on several TV shows, noone will ever forget her memorable line in each episode of Boston Public, which she was recurring in from 2001-2002: "Smell That Shoe!"

Credits