Cleo Sylvestre

Follow
Cleo Sylvestre

Born

4/19/1945, Hitchin, Hertfordshire, England

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Cleopatra Sylvestre
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Cleo Sylvestre. Add a Biography

Credits