Cliff Bemis

Follow
Cliff Bemis

Born

5/21/1948, Amherst Ohio

Birth Name

Clifford Oliver Bemis

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Cliff Bemis Bio Cliff Bemis is celebrating 36 years in show business as a working actor. An interesting career choice, in that he grew up on a rural, family dairy farm in Elyria, Ohio, After leaving the country life, Cliff first started working professionally in theatre while still…more

Credits