Cliff Emmich

Follow
Cliff Emmich

Born

12/13/1936, Cincinnati, Ohio

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

Cliff "Fatty" Emmich, Clifford Emmich
8.1
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Cliff Emmich. Add a Biography

Credits