Cliff Lee

Follow
Cliff Lee

Born

8/30/1978, Benton, Arkansas

Birth Name

Clifton Phifer Lee

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Cliff Lee is one of the most popular pitchers in the MLB. He is currently signed with the Philadelphia Phillies, but has also played for the Texas Ranger, Seattle Mariners and Cleveland Indians.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Cliff Lee yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW