Cliff Norton

Follow
Cliff Norton

Born

3/21/1918, Chicago Illinois USA

Died

1/25/2003

Birth Name

Clifford Charles Norton

Gender

Male
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Cliff Norton. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Cliff Norton yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW