Cliff Parisi

Follow
Cliff Parisi

Born

5/24/1960, London, England

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Cliff Parsi
  • Heather and Shirley gather their friends...
  • Could Minty be the dad? He rejects a pho...
  • Cliff Parisi as Minty in EastEnders
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Cliff Parisi. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Cliff Parisi yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less