Cliff Potts

Follow
Cliff Potts

Born

1/5/1942, Glendale, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Cliff Potter
6.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Cliff Potts / Cliff Potter was a supporting actor from the 60s through the 90s.

Credits