Clifford Evans

Follow
Clifford Evans

Born

2/17/1912, Cardiff, Glamorgan, Wales

Died

6/5/1985

Birth Name

Clifford George Evans

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Clifford Evans. Add a Biography

Credits